Loading...

Results per page

Sort by

View by

Refine Search by Keyword

Results per page

Recently Viewed

"CHECK AVAILABILITY" MAY NOT BE ACCURATE- CALL OR EMAIL WITH QUESTIONS

STC1394966   Quick View StarTech.com
$22.15 / EA
StarTech.com StarTech.com - IEEE 1394 Firewire cable - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 9 pin FireWire 800 (M) - 1.8 m ( IEEE 1394b )
Deliver high speed data transfers between your FireWire devices - 6ft 1394 firewire cable - 6ft firewire 400 to 800 cable - 6ft 9 pin to 6 pin firewire cable
  • Fast data transfer rate of up to 800 Mbits/sec
  • Hot Pluggable feature allows swapping of live devices without turning off your computer
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable
STC1394996   Quick View StarTech.com
$23.85 / EA
StarTech.com 6 ft 1394b 9 Pin to 9 Pin Firewire 800 Cable M/M
Male FireWire - Male FireWire - 6ft - Black
  • Transferring data is not a big deal! Transfer your valuable data with ease
  • Features FireWire cable type
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable
STC3CSFP91ST   Quick View StarTech.com
$98.10 / EA
StarTech.com HPE 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM
HPE 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (1804ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
  • 100% HPE 3CSFP91 COMPATIBLE: Works with HPE switches like 3812, 3824, 3848, 4070, and others
  • TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-SX | 1Gbps | Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 850nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 550m (1804ft)
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable
STC450FBLCLC1   Quick View StarTech.com
$55.50 / EA
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 1m / 3 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - OM4 Fiber - 1m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - MM Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - LC Fiber Cable
  • OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber
  • Backward compatible with your existing 50/125 equipment
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable
STC450FBLCLC10   Quick View StarTech.com
$112.38 / EA
StarTech.com 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC10)
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable connects with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40/100 Gigabit networks - LOMMF is ideal for 850nm/1350nm VCSEL & LED sources - Backwards compatible with 50/125 equipment - LSZH flame retardant jacket
  • Reliable connection to SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks
  • Provides high bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable
STC450FBLCLC15   Quick View StarTech.com
$147.25 / EA
StarTech.com 15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC15)
Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x LC Network - 100 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Aqua
  • Reliable connection to SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks
  • Provides high bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable
STC450FBLCLC2   Quick View StarTech.com
$60.00 / EA
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - OM4 Fiber - 2m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - MM Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - LC Fiber Cable
  • OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber
  • Backward compatible with your existing 50/125 equipment
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable
STC450FBLCLC3   Quick View StarTech.com
$73.90 / EA
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - OM4 Fiber - 3m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - MM Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - LC Fiber Cable
  • OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber
  • Backward compatible with your existing 50/125 equipment
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable
STC450FBLCLC5   Quick View StarTech.com
$85.95 / EA
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 16 ft / 5m - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - OM4 Fiber - 5m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - MM Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - LC Fiber Cable
  • OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber
  • Backward compatible with your existing 50/125 equipment
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable FileAvailable
STC450FBLCLC7   Quick View StarTech.com
$91.03 / EA
StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7)
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable connects with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40/100 Gigabit networks - LOMMF is ideal for 850nm/1350nm VCSEL & LED sources - Backwards compatible with 50/125 equipment - LSZH flame retardant jacket
  • Reliable connection to SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks
  • Provides high bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Quantity: Add To Cart
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable AboutBrand FileAvailable

Total: 276 page(s)

Showing 2760 products

GO
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next | »
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next | »
D Manufacturers - StarTech.com
Product Type
Product Color
Connector Type on First End